January 2017

Ananya Guha

Grade 2

80%

Distinction

March 2017

Grace Salsoni

Grade 2

94%

Distinction

Michael Scutt

Grade 3

73%

Merit

Isabelle Skilton

Grade 3

90%

Distinction

Tabitha Evans

Grade 4

89%

Distinction

Mani Collins

Grade 5

85%

Distinction

Hari Collins

Grade 7

91%

Distinction

Henry Harris  

Grade 7

90%

Distinction

LAMDA EXAMINATION  RESULTS 2017

LCM SINGING EXAM  RESULTS 2017

July 2017

Abigail Davies

Step 1

92%

Distinction

Kitty Mae Fallon

Step 1

96%

Distinction

Tom Davies  

Grade 1

87%

Distinction

Grace Salsoni

Grade 3

90%

Distinction

Holly Davies

Grade 3

89%

Distinction

Oriane Bonnin

Grade 4

91%

Distinction

Ella Chittenden

Grade 5

85%

Distinction

Amelia Harris

Grade 5

75%

Merit

Ellie De Souza

Grade 7

87%

Distinction

Back to examinations main page

July 2017

Francesca Chittenden

PRIMARY TAP

100%!

DISTINCTION

Ana-Karin Berg

PRIMARY TAP

98%

DISTINCTION

Lauren Warnes

PRIMARY TAP

99%

DISTINCTION

Isabella Smith

PRIMARY TAP

96%

DISTINCTION

Keiana Whiting

PRIMARY TAP

98%

DISTINCTION

Tom Davies

PRIMARY TAP

100%!

DISTINCTION

Olga Natonska

PRIMARY TAP

98%

DISTINCTION

Tabitha Booth

PRIMARY TAP

100%!

DISTINCTION

Emma Currie

PRIMARY TAP

98%

DISTINCTION

Lottie Timoney-Ball

PRIMARY TAP

100%!

DISTINCTION

Eloise Davies

G1 TAP

94%

DISTINCTION

Katie Dunstone

G1 TAP

95%

DISTINCTION

Matylda Natonska

G1 TAP

93%

DISTINCTION

Teagen Whiting

G1 TAP

93%

DISTINCTION

Rebecca Maya Watts

G1 TAP

97%

DISTINCTION

Grace Salsoni

G1 TAP

100%!

DISTINCTION

Sienna Rose Sargent

G1 TAP

96%

DISTINCTION

Lulu Telfer

G1 TAP

94%

DISTINCTION

Georgie Haines

G1 TAP

100%!

DISTINCTION

Holly Davies

G2 TAP

90%

DISTINCTION

Oriane Bonnin

G2 TAP

91%

DISTINCTION

Lily-Mae Wyatt

G2 TAP

84%

DISTINCTION

Millie Shea Noon

G2 TAP

93%

DISTINCTION

Ellie De Souza

G3 TAP

100%!

DISTINCTION

Gemma Chittenden

G3 TAP

93%

DISTINCTION

Beatrice Fitzmaurice

G3 TAP

86%

DISTINCTION

Lily Pitcher

G3 TAP

87%

DISTINCTION

Millie Shea Noon

G3 TAP

86%

DISTINCTION

Amelia Harris

G3 TAP

87%

DISTINCTION

Ella Chittenden

G3 TAP

94%

DISTINCTION

Rosie Gillett

G4 TAP

96%

DISTINCTION

Jessica Thompson

G4 TAP

95%

DISTINCTION

Megan Bynon

G5 TAP

90%

DISTINCTION

July 2017

Eloise Davies

G1 MODERN

92%

DISTINCTION

Lulu Telfer

G1 MODERN

91%

DISTINCTION

Abbey Karen Day

G1 MODERN

90%

DISTINCTION

Holly Taylor

G1 MODERN

91%

DISTINCTION

Louise Waigumo-Kabui

G1 MODERN

90%

DISTINCTION

Holly Davies

G1 MODERN

90%

DISTINCTION

Holly Davies

G2 MODERN

97%

DISTINCTION

Abbey Karen Day

G2 MODERN

95%

DISTINCTION

Holly Taylor

G2 MODERN

91%

DISTINCTION

Grace Routledge

G2 MODERN

97%

DISTINCTION

Beatrice Fitzmaurice

G2 MODERN

94%

DISTINCTION

Grace Salsoni

G2 MODERN

97%

DISTINCTION

Lily-Mae Wyatt

G2 MODERN

96%

DISTINCTION

Ella Chittenden

G2 MODERN

88%

DISTINCTION

Ellie De Souza

G3 MODERN

94%

DISTINCTION

Millie Shea Noon

G3 MODERN

94%

DISTINCTION

Jessica Thompson

G3 MODERN

87%

DISTINCTION

Gemma Chittenden

G3 MODERN

95%

DISTINCTION

Beatrice Fitzmaurice

G3 MODERN

95%

DISTINCTION

Lily Pitcher

G3 MODERN

84%

DISTINCTION

Rosie Gillett

G3 MODERN

94%

DISTINCTION

Lily-Mae Wyatt

G3 MODERN

95%

DISTINCTION

Ella Chittenden

G3 MODERN

89%

DISTINCTION

Amelia Harris

G3 MODERN

88%

DISTINCTION

ISTD TAP EXAMS JULY 2017

ISTD MODERN EXAMS JULY 2017

June / July 2017

Anna Carey

PRE PRIMARY

97%

DISTINCTION

Abigail Davies

PRE PRIMARY

94%

DISTINCTION

Kitty–Mae Fallon

PRE PRIMARY

86%

DISTINCTION

Emilia Smith

PRE PRIMARY

86%

DISTINCTION

Emmie Wyatt

PRE PRIMARY

86%

DISTINCTION

Ronnie Garett-Woodward

PRE PRIMARY

93%

DISTINCTION

Amelia Stanger

PRE PRIMARY

87%

DISTINCTION

Francesca Chittenden

PRIMARY

82%

DISTINCTION

Gaelle Persidat

PRIMARY

83%

DISTINCTION

Tabitha Booth

PRIMARY

86%

DISTINCTION

Eden Kenneally

PRIMARY

76%

MERIT

Lily Mahony

PRIMARY

86%

DISTINCTION

Elle Blakemore

PRIMARY

85%

DISTINCTION

Coco Rose Brownlow

PRIMARY

91%

DISTINCTION

Florence Emily Robinson

PRIMARY

92%

DISTINCTION

Poppy Boyd-Maunsell

PRIMARY

85%

DISTINCTION

Tom Davies

PRIMARY

85%

DISTINCTION

Lottie Timoney-Ball

PRIMARY

82%

DISTINCTION

Olga Natonska

PRIMARY

84%

DISTINCTION

Keiana Whiting

PRIMARY

80%

DISTINCTION

Emma Currie

GRADE 1

80%

DISTINCTION

Katie Dunstone

GRADE 1

80%

DISTINCTION

Lulu Telfer

GRADE 1

78%

MERIT

Georgie Haines

GRADE 1

76%

MERIT

Michaela Suzanne Lubbe

GRADE 1

78%

MERIT

Matylda Natonska

GRADE 1

78%

MERIT

Maddison Hewitt

GRADE 1

82%

DISTINCTION

Sienna Rose Sargent

GRADE 1

76%

MERIT

Grace Salsoni

GRADE 1

85%

DISTINCTION

Ana-Karin Berg

GRADE 1

84%

DISTINCTION

Lauren Warnes

GRADE 1

86%

DISTINCTION

Rebecca Maya Watts

GRADE 1

83%

DISTINCTION

Holly Davies

GRADE 2

80%

DISTINCTION

Grace Routledge

GRADE 2

82%

DISTINCTION

Eloise Davies

GRADE 2

81%

DISTINCTION

Oriane Bonnin

GRADE 2

77%

MERIT

Ella Chittenden

GRADE 3

77%

MERIT

Lily-Mae Wyatt

GRADE 3

80%

DISTINCTION

Amelia Harris

GRADE 3

78%

MERIT

Beatrice Fitzmaurice

GRADE 4

78%

MERIT

Jessica Thompson

GRADE 4

76%

MERIT

Ellie De Souza

GRADE 4

80%

DISTINCTION

Gemma Chittenden

GRADE 4

78%

MERIT

ISTD BALLET EXAMS JUNE / JULY 2017

A School Of

Lucie Benson School Of Dance

Terms Of Use  /  Privacy Policy

Photography by Zestphoto.co.uk

RJK Design © All rights reserved

Class Locations  Putney Epsom Tolworth  Surbiton  Wimbledon