ISTD TAP, MODERN & BALLET RESULTS JULY 2015
Primary Tap |
||
Rebecca Maya Watts |
95% |
Distinction |
Grace Salsoni |
95% |
Distinction |
Teagen Whiting |
92% |
Distinction |
Isabelle Skilton |
91% |
Distinction |
Afua Antwi - |
91% |
Distinction |
Lulu Telfer |
91% |
Distinction |
Sienna Rose Sargent |
92% |
Distinction |
Eloise Davies |
92% |
Distinction |
Georgie Haines |
90% |
Distinction |
Michaela Suzanne Lubbe |
92% |
Distinction |
Grace Hereford |
90% |
Distinction |
Katie Dunstone |
91% |
Distinction |
Abbey Karen Day |
91% |
Distinction |
Grade 1 Tap |
||
Amelia Harris |
94% |
Distinction |
Millie Shea Noon |
94% |
Distinction |
Holly Davies |
95% |
Distinction |
Oriane Bonnin |
95% |
Distinction |
Lily – Mae Wyatt |
93% |
Distinction |
Mia Bynon |
93% |
Distinction |
Grade 2 Tap |
||
Lily Pitcher |
92% |
Distinction |
Ellie De Souza |
96% |
Distinction |
Gemma Chittenden |
96% |
Distinction |
Beatrice Fitzmaurice |
92% |
Distinction |
Amelia Harris |
95% |
Distinction |
Tayla Vos |
92% |
Distinction |
Matthew Musk |
95% |
Distinction |
Ella Chittenden |
92% |
Distinction |
Grade 3 Tap |
||
Rosie Gillett |
93% |
Distinction |
Poppy Starling |
93% |
Distinction |
Emily Mitchell |
92% |
Distinction |
Amy Algar |
94% |
Distinction |
Jessica Thompson |
96% |
Distinction |
Arabella Fearnley- |
94% |
Distinction |
Grade 4 Tap |
||
Shayna Buckenham |
98% |
Distinction |
Annabel Foley |
98% |
Distinction |
Megan Bynon |
92% |
Distinction |
Talia Maizels |
93% |
Distinction |
Laura Ellis |
93% |
Distinction |
Pre Primary Ballet |
||
Caleigh Barlow |
84% |
Distinction |
Keiana Whiting |
88% |
Distinction |
Lottie Timoney - |
94% |
Distinction |
Elizabeth Hereford |
93% |
Distinction |
Francesca Chittenden |
91% |
Distinction |
Anna Lea |
89% |
Distinction |
Chloe Jones |
87% |
Distinction |
Florence Emily Robinson |
92% |
Distinction |
Coco Rose Brownlow |
96% |
Distinction |
Primary Ballet Grade |
||
Rebecca Maya Watts |
88% |
Distinction |
Grace Salsoni |
88% |
Distinction |
Afua Antwi - |
87% |
Distinction |
Ana- |
83% |
Distinction |
Grace Hereford |
80% |
Distinction |
Georgie Haines |
81% |
Distinction |
Lulu Telfer |
85% |
Distinction |
Katie Dunstone |
87% |
Distinction |
Teagen Whiting |
80% |
Distinction |
Sienna Rose Sargent |
83% |
Distinction |
Michaela Suzanne Lubbe |
89% |
Distinction |
Grade 1 Ballet |
||
Chloe Masterson |
80% |
Distinction |
Eloise Davies |
83% |
Distinction |
Isabelle Skilton |
76% |
Merit |
Holly Davies |
80% |
Distinction |
Mia Bynon |
81% |
Distinction |
Grade 2 Ballet |
||
Ella Chittenden |
81% |
Distinction |
Amelia Harris |
87% |
Distinction |
Arabella Fearnley- |
81% |
Distinction |
Millie Shea Noon |
83% |
Distinction |
Tayla Vos |
78% |
Merit |
Lily - |
74% |
Merit |
Grade 3 Ballet |
||
Gemma Chittenden |
80% |
Distinction |
Ellie De Souza |
85% |
Distinction |
Beatrice Fitzmaurice |
80% |
Distinction |
Lily Pitcher |
73% |
Merit |
Jessica Thompson |
76% |
Merit |
Grade 4 Ballet |
||
Emily Mitchell |
85% |
Distinction |
Matthew Musk |
84% |
Distinction |
Janice Fordjour |
81% |
Distinction |
Poppy Starling |
88% |
Distinction |
Rosie Gillett |
76% |
Merit |
Tap Exam Results July 2015
Ballet Exam Results July 2015
Modern Exam Results July 2015
Grade 1 Modern |
||
Grace Salsoni |
96% |
Distinction |
Lily Wyatt |
97% |
Distinction |
Ella Chittenden |
97% |
Distinction |
Beatrice Fitzmaurice |
95% |
Distinction |
Gemma Chittenden |
97% |
Distinction |
Millie Shea Noon |
95% |
Distinction |
Grade 2 Modern |
||
Janice Fordjour |
94% |
Distinction |
Ellie De Souza |
97% |
Distinction |
Lily Pitcher |
94% |
Distinction |
Mia Bynon |
94% |
Distinction |
Rosie Gillett |
93% |
Distinction |
Matthew Musk |
97% |
Distinction |
Grade 4 Modern |
||
Poppy Starling |
94% |
Distinction |
Talia Maizels |
97% |
Distinction |
Emily Mitchell |
93% |
Distinction |
McKenzie Roberts |
93% |
Distinction |
Grade 5 Modern |
||
Laura Ellis |
92% |
Distinction |
Megan Bynon |
92% |
Distinction |
Zoe McDowell |
93% |
Distinction |
London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art Examination Results
Lamda July 2015 Grade 1 |
||
Elizabeth Hereford |
80% |
Distinction |
Georgie Haines |
83% |
Distinction |
Michael Scutt |
88% |
Distinction |
Lamda March 2015 Grade 1 |
||
Tabitha Evans |
90% |
Distinction |
Lamda March 2015 Grade 2 |
||
Arabella F.W |
81% |
Distinction |
Mani Collins |
76% |
Merit |
Grace Hereford |
76% |
Merit |
Lamda December 2015 Entry Level |
||
Ananya Guha |
82% |
Distinction |
Lamda March 2015 Grade 3 |
||
Hari Collins |
76% |
Merit |
Lamda March 2015 Grade 4 |
||
Amelia Harris |
80% |
Distinction |
Lamda March 2015 Grade 5 |
||
Henry Harris |
84% |
Distinction |
Lamda July 2015 Grade 2 |
||
Alexa Scutt |
90% |
Distinction |
Lamda July 2015 Grade 3 |
||
Lucy Tomlinson |
80% |
Distinction |
Lamda July 2015 Grade 5 |
||
Ellie De Souza |
97% |
Distinction |
Lamda July 2015 Grade 6 - |
||
Edward Harris |
89% |
Distinction |
Lamda December 2015 Grade 1 |
||
Isabelle Skilton |
81% |
Distinction |
Lamda December 2015 Grade 2 |
||
Tabitha Evans |
87% |
Distinction |
Lamda December 2015 Grade 4 |
||
Hari Collins |
77% |
Merit |
A School Of
Photography by Zestphoto.co.uk
RJK Design © All rights reserved
Timetable |
Uniforms |
Calendar |